Commonwealth Video games: Creative Gymnastics – Girls’s Particular person Total Outcomes

Final

1 Australia Georgia Godwin 13.3 13.55 13.75 12.95 53.55
2 English Ondine Achampon 13.9 13.25 12.5 13.35 53
3 can Emma Spence 13.55 12.95 13.05 12.8 52.35
4 English Alice Kinsella 13.85 13.7 11 12.05 50.6
5 Wall Poppy-Grace Stickler 12.85 12.7 12.15 12.5 50.2
6 RSA Naveen Dalese 12.95 12.8 11.4 12.7 49.85
7 can Raleigh Denomy 13.2 12.45 10.9 13.15 49.7
8 SCO Shannon Archer 13.7 11.4 12.7 11.5 49.3
9 RSA Kaitlyn Ruthcranz 12.85 12.15 10.85 12.5 48.35
Ten Wall Ja Maracha 11.65 12.4 12.2 11.85 48.1
11 SGP Nadine Pleasure 12.85 12.05 11.6 11.4 47.9
12 Australia Emily Whitehead 12.45 10.95 12.4 11.85 47.65
13 IOMs Tara Donnelly 12.8 11.1 11.85 11.3 47.05
14 SCO Kara Kennedy 12.2 11.45 10.85 12.2 46.7
15 SGP Emma Yap 12.05 10.85 11.5 11.85 46.25
16 CYP Tatiana Bachulina 11.75 10.9 11.2 10.75 44.6
17 IND Ruthja Nataraj 12.95 Ten 10.25 9.8 43
DNF SRI Milka Gehani Elpitiya Badalje Donna 10.5 10.55

qualifying spherical

1 English Alice Kinsella 13.9 13.65 13.45 13.45 54.45 Q.
2 English Ondine Achampon 14.15 13.75 13.3 12.55 53.75 Q.
3 Australia Georgia Godwin 13.75 13.65 13.6 12.65 53.65 Q.
4 English Georgia Might Fenton 13.15 14 13.3 12.45 52.9
5 can Emma Spence 13.4 12.55 12.15 12.75 50.85 Q.
6 SCO Shannon Archer 13.9 12.25 11.95 12.4 50.5 Q.
7 can Raleigh Denomy 13.65 12.45 11.7 12.65 50.45 Q.
8 Australia Emily Whitehead 13.4 12.1 11.95 12.75 50.2 Q.
9 can Jenna Lalonde 13.05 12.95 12 12.2 50.2
Ten RSA Kaitlyn Ruthcranz 12.95 13.35 11.1 12.5 49.9 Q.
11 Wall Poppy-Grace Stickler 13 11.25 12.45 12.7 49.4 Q.
12 RSA Naveen Dalese 12.95 12.05 10.8 12.55 48.35 Q.
13 Wall Ja Maracha 12.95 11.75 12.55 10.95 48.2 Q.
14 SCO Kara Kennedy 13.35 10.7 11.7 12.25 48 Q.
15 SCO Emily Bremner 12.85 11.55 11.5 12.05 47.95
16 IND Ruthja Nataraj 12.3 11.95 11.35 10.65 46.25 Q.
17 Wall Mia Evans 13.1 11.6 10.55 10.4 45.65
18 SCO Eyrid Gorrel 11.7 10.75 11.35 11.7 45.5
19 SRI Milka Gehani Elpitiya Badalje Donna 12.8 12 9.75 10.65 45.2 Q.
20 SGP Nadine Pleasure 12.7 10.7 9.75 11.45 44.6 Q.
twenty one SGP Emma Yap 11.25 10.25 11.05 12 44.55 Q.
twenty two CYP Tatiana Bachulina 11.55 11.6 10.1 10.6 43.85 Q.
twenty three IOMs Tara Donnelly 10.95 11.05 10.1 11.6 43.7 Q.
twenty 4 be crowded Daniella Richards 12.3 9.9 10.25 11.15 43.6 R1
twenty 5 IND Pranathi Nayak 13.6 9.25 11 9.65 43.5 R2
26 TTOs Analyze NEWMAN-ACHEE 12.75 5.3 9.45 11.25 38.75 R3
27 SRI Amaya KALUKOTTAGE 11.9 7.15 8.55 8.75 36.35 R4
28 bar Erin Pinder 12.15 7.5 6.8 8.35 34.8
29 SRI Kashini Gammage 11.4 7 8 7.85 34.25
30 SRI Kumudi Imagna Abeyratne 10.35 5.5 9.1 7.35 32.3

Q=CertifiedR=reserved

High 18 gymnasts (most 2 per Commonwealth Video games Affiliation) will qualify for the All-Round Last

Leave a Comment

A note to our visitors

This website has updated its privacy policy in compliance with changes to European Union data protection law, for all members globally. We’ve also updated our Privacy Policy to give you more information about your rights and responsibilities with respect to your privacy and personal information. Please read this to review the updates about which cookies we use and what information we collect on our site. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our updated privacy policy.